venue burgee

Draycote Water Menagerie Fleet, Summer 2021: morning race

Draycote Water Sailing club

event burgee

Results are provisional as of 18:02 on November 7, 2021

Menagerie Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 11, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used R1
23/05/21
R2
30/05/21
R3
06/06/21
R4
13/06/21
R5
20/06/21
R6
27/06/21
R7
04/07/21
R8
11/07/21
R9
18/07/21
R10
25/07/21
R11
01/08/21
R12
08/08/21
R13
15/08/21
R14
22/08/21
R15
29/08/21
R16
05/09/21
R17
12/09/21
R18
19/09/21
R19
26/09/21
R20
03/10/21
R21
10/10/21
R22
17/10/21
R23
24/10/21
Total Nett
1st GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 (8.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0   (55.0 DNC) (13.0 DNF) (10.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (55.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   433.0 13.0
2nd GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 8.0 DNS 6.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0   (14.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 2.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   610.0 46.0
3rd GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 (55.0 DNC) 5.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 9.0 DNS (12.0) 10.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 6.0 (55.0 DNC)   3.0 12.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   620.0 58.0
4th GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 3.0 3.0   (55.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 11.0 6.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   694.0 89.0
5th GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 8.0 DNF (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 3.0 4.0   5.0 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   695.0 90.0
6th GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 (55.0 DNC) 4.0   2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 5.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   695.0 90.0
7th GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) 9.0 (55.0 DNC)   6.0 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   1.0 8.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   754.0 149.0
8th GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 4.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   9.0 9.0 10.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 13.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   762.0 157.0
9th GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 3.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   783.0 178.0
10th GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0   8.0 (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   796.0 191.0
11th GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 (55.0 DNC) 7.0   1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0   (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   805.0 200.0
12th GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 2.0 2.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   837.0 232.0
13th GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 4.0 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 1.0 55.0 DNC 4.0 55.0 DNC   838.0 233.0
14th GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 9.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 11.0   10.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0   (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   856.0 251.0
15th GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 DNS (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   865.0 260.0
16th GREAT LAKES Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   886.0 281.0
17th GREAT LAKES Solo 4236 N Pybus   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 DNF 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   891.0 286.0
18th GREAT LAKES Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0   (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   893.0 288.0
19th GREAT LAKES Unicorn 1082 B Hurr   805 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 9.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0 4.0   896.0 291.0
20th GREAT LAKES RS200 1428 R Brown J Brown 1046 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 9.0 55.0 DNC 5.0 55.0 DNC   901.0 296.0
21st GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 6246 T Smith J Smith 1244 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 6.0 15.0 DNF 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   906.0 301.0
22nd GREAT LAKES Wayfarer 10957 O Grimes G Grimes 1102 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 10.0 (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   907.0 302.0
23rd GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 1693 F Angell   1359 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF   14.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   914.0 309.0
24th GREAT LAKES Solo 4507 D Fisher   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   14.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   917.0 312.0
25th GREAT LAKES 420 54483 K Byne M Irish 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 1.0   938.0 333.0
26th GREAT LAKES 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 2.0   938.0 333.0
27th GREAT LAKES 420 56339 H Quinn F Oliver 1083 (55.0 DNC) 1.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   942.0 337.0
28th GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1744 D James   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 5.0   942.0 337.0
29th GREAT LAKES Solo 4265 R Byne   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   945.0 340.0
30th GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 10.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   946.0 341.0
31st GREAT LAKES Solo 4546 M Scurrah   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   947.0 342.0
32nd GREAT LAKES Solo 5298 S Mcrea   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   951.0 346.0
33rd GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 2028 I Green   1359 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF   3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   953.0 348.0
34th GREAT LAKES Tera Sport 1885 B Angell   1445 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 12.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 10.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   957.0 352.0
35th GREAT LAKES Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1004 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   959.0 354.0
36th GREAT LAKES Scorpion 2042 D Wade   1030 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 1.0 55.0 DNC   991.0 386.0
37th GREAT LAKES 420 56108 A Davis O Rayner 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   991.0 386.0
38th GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 490 M Irish J Powell 1244 1.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   991.0 386.0
39th GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1733 S Ball   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 2.0 55.0 DNC   992.0 387.0
40th GREAT LAKES RS Feva S 2422 I Green F Angell 1280 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   992.0 387.0
41st GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0   993.0 388.0
42nd GREAT LAKES Topper 43754 K Byne   1365 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   995.0 390.0
43rd GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2026 A Berisford   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 6.0   996.0 391.0
44th GREAT LAKES 420 56091 I Wade T Durn 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   996.0 391.0
45th GREAT LAKES RS400 S/H 1247 N Kelsall   915 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   997.0 392.0
46th GREAT LAKES 420 55854 M Irish Charlie? 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   997.0 392.0
47th GREAT LAKES Solo 3676 J McBride   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 9.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   999.0 394.0
48th GREAT LAKES K1 102 K Halliday   1064 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 11.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,001.0 396.0
49th GREAT LAKES Solo 5214 J Tippet   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,001.0 396.0
50th GREAT LAKES Optimist 5483 O Smith   1642 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 11.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,001.0 396.0
51st GREAT LAKES Topper 48653 I Green   1365 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,003.0 398.0
52nd GREAT LAKES OK         (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,045.0 440.0
52nd GREAT LAKES Solo 5214 J Tippett   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,045.0 440.0
52nd GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,045.0 440.0

menagerie Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 11, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used R1
23/05/21
R2
30/05/21
R3
06/06/21
R4
13/06/21
R5
20/06/21
R6
27/06/21
R7
04/07/21
R8
11/07/21
R9
18/07/21
R10
25/07/21
R11
01/08/21
R12
08/08/21
R13
15/08/21
R14
22/08/21
R15
29/08/21
R16
05/09/21
R17
12/09/21
R18
19/09/21
R19
26/09/21
R20
03/10/21
R21
10/10/21
R22
17/10/21
R23
24/10/21
Total Nett
1st GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 (8.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0   (55.0 DNC) (13.0 DNF) (10.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (55.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   433.0 13.0
2nd GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 8.0 DNS 6.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0   (14.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 2.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   610.0 46.0
3rd GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 (55.0 DNC) 5.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 9.0 DNS (12.0) 10.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 6.0 (55.0 DNC)   3.0 12.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   620.0 58.0
4th GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 3.0 3.0   (55.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 11.0 6.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   694.0 89.0
5th GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 8.0 DNF (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 3.0 4.0   5.0 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   695.0 90.0
6th GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 (55.0 DNC) 4.0   2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 5.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   695.0 90.0
7th GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) 9.0 (55.0 DNC)   6.0 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   1.0 8.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   754.0 149.0
8th GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 4.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   9.0 9.0 10.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 13.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   762.0 157.0
9th GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 3.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   783.0 178.0
10th GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0   8.0 (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   796.0 191.0
11th GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 (55.0 DNC) 7.0   1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0   (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   805.0 200.0
12th GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 2.0 2.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   837.0 232.0
13th GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 4.0 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 1.0 55.0 DNC 4.0 55.0 DNC   838.0 233.0
14th GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 9.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 11.0   10.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0   (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   856.0 251.0
15th GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 DNS (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   865.0 260.0
16th GREAT LAKES Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   886.0 281.0
17th GREAT LAKES Solo 4236 N Pybus   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 DNF 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   891.0 286.0
18th GREAT LAKES Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0   (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   893.0 288.0
19th GREAT LAKES Unicorn 1082 B Hurr   805 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 9.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0 4.0   896.0 291.0
20th GREAT LAKES RS200 1428 R Brown J Brown 1046 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 9.0 55.0 DNC 5.0 55.0 DNC   901.0 296.0
21st GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 6246 T Smith J Smith 1244 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 6.0 15.0 DNF 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   906.0 301.0
22nd GREAT LAKES Wayfarer 10957 O Grimes G Grimes 1102 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 10.0 (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   907.0 302.0
23rd GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 1693 F Angell   1359 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF   14.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   914.0 309.0
24th GREAT LAKES Solo 4507 D Fisher   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   14.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF (55.0 DNC)   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   917.0 312.0
25th GREAT LAKES 420 54483 K Byne M Irish 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 1.0   938.0 333.0
26th GREAT LAKES 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 2.0   938.0 333.0
27th GREAT LAKES 420 56339 H Quinn F Oliver 1083 (55.0 DNC) 1.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   942.0 337.0
28th GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1744 D James   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 5.0   942.0 337.0
29th GREAT LAKES Solo 4265 R Byne   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   945.0 340.0
30th GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 10.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   946.0 341.0
31st GREAT LAKES Solo 4546 M Scurrah   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   947.0 342.0
32nd GREAT LAKES Solo 5298 S Mcrea   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   951.0 346.0
33rd GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 2028 I Green   1359 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF   3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   953.0 348.0
34th GREAT LAKES Tera Sport 1885 B Angell   1445 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 12.0   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 10.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   957.0 352.0
35th GREAT LAKES Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1004 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   959.0 354.0
36th GREAT LAKES Scorpion 2042 D Wade   1030 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 1.0 55.0 DNC   991.0 386.0
37th GREAT LAKES 420 56108 A Davis O Rayner 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   991.0 386.0
38th GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 490 M Irish J Powell 1244 1.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   991.0 386.0
39th GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1733 S Ball   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 2.0 55.0 DNC   992.0 387.0
40th GREAT LAKES RS Feva S 2422 I Green F Angell 1280 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   992.0 387.0
41st GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0   993.0 388.0
42nd GREAT LAKES Topper 43754 K Byne   1365 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   995.0 390.0
43rd GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2026 A Berisford   926 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 6.0   996.0 391.0
44th GREAT LAKES 420 56091 I Wade T Durn 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   996.0 391.0
45th GREAT LAKES RS400 S/H 1247 N Kelsall   915 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   997.0 392.0
46th GREAT LAKES 420 55854 M Irish Charlie? 1083 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   997.0 392.0
47th GREAT LAKES Solo 3676 J McBride   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 9.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   999.0 394.0
48th GREAT LAKES K1 102 K Halliday   1064 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 11.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,001.0 396.0
49th GREAT LAKES Solo 5214 J Tippet   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,001.0 396.0
50th GREAT LAKES Optimist 5483 O Smith   1642 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 11.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,001.0 396.0
51st GREAT LAKES Topper 48653 I Green   1365 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,003.0 398.0
52nd GREAT LAKES OK         (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,045.0 440.0
52nd GREAT LAKES Solo 5214 J Tippett   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,045.0 440.0
52nd GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1,045.0 440.0

Discards = (s*(4/6))-1 where s = number of races sailed

R1 - Menagerie Fleet - 23/05/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 490 M Irish J Powell 1244 00:46:00 3 0:49:18 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 00:46:38 3 0:53:58 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 0047:58 3 0:55:31 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 01:08:26 4 1:13:54 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 DNF     8.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 DNS     8.0
5 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 DNF     8.0

R2 - Menagerie Fleet - 30/05/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES 420 56339 H Quinn F Oliver 1083 0:49:01 2 0:45:16 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 00:52:38 2 0:45:41 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 52:46 2 0:45:48 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 00:54:32 2 0:47:20 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 00:49:43 2 0:47:32 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 00:55:10 2 0:47:53 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 59:04 2 0:51:16 7.0

R4 - Menagerie Fleet - 13/06/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 57:02 1 0:49:30 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 01:18:06 1 1:07:48 2.0

R5 - Menagerie Fleet - 20/06/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:10:05 3 1:00:50 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004 01:02:15 3 1:02:00 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 01:12:07 3 1:02:36 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 01:05:56 3 1:03:46 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 01:00:54 3 1:03:54 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES 420 56091 I Wade T Durn 1083 01:11:17 3 1:05:49 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 00:53:00 2 1:06:35 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 01:03:25 3 1:08:56 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 00:49:55 2 1:09:31 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 DNF 3   12.0
10 GREAT LAKES Solo 4507 D Fisher   1152 DNF     12.0

R6 - Menagerie Fleet - 27/06/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004 57:25 2 0:57:11 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 00:53:03 2 0:57:17 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:08:01 2 0:59:03 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 1:09:00 2 0:59:54 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 01:09:26 2 1:00:16 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 01:12:40 2 1:00:52 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 DNS     9.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 DNS     9.0

R7 - Menagerie Fleet - 04/07/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 00:48:28 1 0:50:51 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 00:51:06 1 0:53:37 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 01:05:03 1 0:54:29 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:03:56 1 0:55:30 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Topper 43754 K Byne   1365 01:15:54 1 0:55:36 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152 01:04:13 1 0:55:45 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES 420 55854 M Irish Charlie? 1083 01:00:41 1 0:56:02 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 4265 R Byne   1152 01:04:34 1 0:56:03 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 01:05:16 1 0:56:39 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 01:07:24 1 0:58:30 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 01:07:35 1 0:58:40 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 1:01:37 1 0:58:54 12.0

R8 - Menagerie Fleet - 11/07/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:26:03 2 1:14:42 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4265 R Byne   1152 01:26:22 2 1:14:58 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152 01:26:55 2 1:15:27 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 01:30:23 2 1:15:42 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 01:28:28 2 1:16:48 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 01:28:48 2 1:17:05 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 01:29:20 2 1:17:33 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 5298 S Mcrea   1152 01:29:48 2 1:17:57 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 1;15:18 2 1;19;01 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:25:30 2 1:21:44 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 01:28:05 2 1:21:47 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Tera Sport 1885 B Angell   1445 00:59:38 1 1:22:32 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 1693 F Angell   1359 DNF     15.0
13 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 2028 I Green   1359 DNF     15.0

R10 - Menagerie Fleet - 25/07/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES 420 56108 A Davis O Rayner 1083 00:58:54 3 0:54:23 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES 420 54483 K Byne M Irish 1083 00:59:56 3 0:55:20 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 2028 I Green   1359 00:51:05 2 0:56:23 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 4546 M Scurrah   1152 01:05:17 3 0:56:40 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 00:45:16 2 0:56:52 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 01:06:45 3 0:57:57 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 01:07:10 3 0:58:18 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 00:59:12 3 1:02:07 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 00:58:22 3 1:03:02 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 00:47:33 2 1:06:14 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 DNF     14.0
11 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 1693 F Angell   1359 DNF     14.0
11 GREAT LAKES Solo 4507 D Fisher   1152 DNF     14.0

R11 - Menagerie Fleet - 01/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083 1:16:04 3 1:10:14 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 00:56:14 2 1:10:39 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 54:58 2 1:11:34 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152 1:22:40 3 1:11:46 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 00:55:45 2 1:12:35 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES 420 56339 H Quinn F Oliver 1083 01:20:02 3 1:13:54 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS400 S/H 1247 N Kelsall   915 01:10:10 3 1:16:41 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 01:14:30 3 1:20:59 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 57:00 2 1:32:20 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 DNF     13.0
10 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1004 DNF     13.0
10 GREAT LAKES Topper 48653 I Green   1365 DNF     13.0

R12 - Menagerie Fleet - 08/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926 01:01:17 3 1:06:11 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1744 D James   926 01:03:20 3 1:08:24 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004 00:49:02 2 1:13:15 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 01:09:52 3 1:13:19 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 1693 F Angell   1359 01:09:35 2 1:16:48 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 6246 T Smith J Smith 1244 01:14:29 1 2:59:37 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 DNF     10.0
7 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 DNF     10.0
7 GREAT LAKES Wayfarer 10957 O Grimes G Grimes 1102 DNF     10.0

R13 - Menagerie Fleet - 15/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 00:46:30 2 0:48:48 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 00:56:46 2 0:49:17 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 4236 N Pybus   1152 00:57:51 2 0:50:13 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 00:57:56 2 0:50:17 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 00:58:24 2 0:50:42 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 00:53:50 2 0:51:28 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS200 1428 R Brown J Brown 1046 00:54:30 2 0:52:06 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 4546 M Scurrah   1152 01:01:11 2 0:53:07 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Solo 3676 J McBride   1152 01:06:01 2 0:57:18 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Wayfarer 10957 O Grimes G Grimes 1102 01:03:46 2 0:57:52 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Optimist 5483 O Smith   1642 00:58:24 1 1:11:08 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 DNF     15.0
12 GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 DNF     15.0
12 GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 6246 T Smith J Smith 1244 DNF     15.0

R14 - Menagerie Fleet - 22/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 00:46:36 2 1:00:41 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES RS Feva S 2422 I Green F Angell 1280 00:52:07 2 1:01:04 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 00:58:24 3 1:01:17 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 00:48:30 2 1:03:09 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 6246 T Smith J Smith 1244 00:52:25 2 1:03:12 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 00:48:43 2 1:03:26 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:08:47 3 1:05:46 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 5298 S Mcrea   1152 51:17 2 1:06:47 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Unicorn 1082 B Hurr   805 00:54:21 3 1:07:31 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Tera Sport 1885 B Angell   1445 01:05:10 2 1:07:39 10.0

R15 - Menagerie Fleet - 29/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 00:58:22 3 1:07:33 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 00:58:55 3 1:08:11 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 01:05:03 4 1:08:15 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 01:10:41 4 1:08:22 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 00:59:29 3 1:08:51 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:16:06 4 1:12:45 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Wayfarer 10957 O Grimes G Grimes 1102 01:07:23 3 1:21:32 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 4507 D Fisher   1152 DNF     11.0
8 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1004 DNF     11.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 5214 J Tippet   1152 DNF     11.0

R16 - Menagerie Fleet - 05/09/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 00:53:40 2 0:49:50 1.0

R18 - Menagerie Fleet - 19/09/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 00:48:40 1 0:42:15 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 00:49:01 1 0:42:33 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:01:55 1 0:59:12 3.0

R19 - Menagerie Fleet - 26/09/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 00:54:45 3 0:52:57 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:01:20 3 0:53:14 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 00:50:51 3 0:53:21 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 01:02:50 3 0:54:33 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 4236 N Pybus   1152 01:03:05 3 0:54:46 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 01:03:08 3 0:54:48 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 01:04:00 3 0:55:33 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 01:05:07 3 0:56:31 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES RS200 1428 R Brown J Brown 1046 00:59:21 3 0:56:44 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926 00:54:15 3 0:58:35 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES K1 102 K Halliday   1064 01:03:36 3 0:59:46 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:04:20 3 1:01:30 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 01:00:02 3 1:04:50 13.0

R20 - Menagerie Fleet - 03/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Place Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 DNF 3.0
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4236 N Pybus   1152 DNF 3.0

R21 - Menagerie Fleet - 10/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Scorpion 2042 D Wade   1030 00:50:39 4 0:49:10 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1733 S Ball   926 00:53:22 4 0:57:38 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Unicorn 1082 B Hurr   805 00:50:57 4 1:03:18 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 00:52:10 3 1:07:16 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES RS200 1428 R Brown J Brown 1046 00:53:39 3 1:08:23 5.0

R22 - Menagerie Fleet - 17/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES 420 54483 K Byne M Irish 1083 57.48 4 0.53.22 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083 58:00 4 0:53:33 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   926 55:31 4 0:59:57 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Unicorn 1082 B Hurr   805 50:53 4 1:03:13 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1744 D James   926 58:55 4 1:03:37 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2026 A Berisford   926 59:09 4 1:03:53 6.0

R23 - Menagerie Fleet - 24/10/21

No Times recorded

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Place Points

R1 - menagerie Fleet - 23/05/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 490 M Irish J Powell 1244 00:46:00 3 0:49:18 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 00:46:38 3 0:53:58 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 0047:58 3 0:55:31 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 01:08:26 4 1:13:54 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 DNF     8.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 DNS     8.0
5 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 DNF     8.0

R2 - menagerie Fleet - 30/05/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES 420 56339 H Quinn F Oliver 1083 0:49:01 2 0:45:16 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 00:52:38 2 0:45:41 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 52:46 2 0:45:48 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 00:54:32 2 0:47:20 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 00:49:43 2 0:47:32 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 00:55:10 2 0:47:53 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 59:04 2 0:51:16 7.0

R4 - menagerie Fleet - 13/06/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 57:02 1 0:49:30 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 01:18:06 1 1:07:48 2.0

R5 - menagerie Fleet - 20/06/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:10:05 3 1:00:50 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004 01:02:15 3 1:02:00 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 01:12:07 3 1:02:36 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 01:05:56 3 1:03:46 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 01:00:54 3 1:03:54 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES 420 56091 I Wade T Durn 1083 01:11:17 3 1:05:49 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 00:53:00 2 1:06:35 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 01:03:25 3 1:08:56 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 00:49:55 2 1:09:31 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 DNF 3   12.0
10 GREAT LAKES Solo 4507 D Fisher   1152 DNF     12.0

R6 - menagerie Fleet - 27/06/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004 57:25 2 0:57:11 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 00:53:03 2 0:57:17 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:08:01 2 0:59:03 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 1:09:00 2 0:59:54 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 01:09:26 2 1:00:16 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 01:12:40 2 1:00:52 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 DNS     9.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 DNS     9.0

R7 - menagerie Fleet - 04/07/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 00:48:28 1 0:50:51 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 00:51:06 1 0:53:37 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 01:05:03 1 0:54:29 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:03:56 1 0:55:30 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Topper 43754 K Byne   1365 01:15:54 1 0:55:36 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152 01:04:13 1 0:55:45 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES 420 55854 M Irish Charlie? 1083 01:00:41 1 0:56:02 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 4265 R Byne   1152 01:04:34 1 0:56:03 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 01:05:16 1 0:56:39 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 01:07:24 1 0:58:30 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 01:07:35 1 0:58:40 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 1:01:37 1 0:58:54 12.0

R8 - menagerie Fleet - 11/07/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:26:03 2 1:14:42 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4265 R Byne   1152 01:26:22 2 1:14:58 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152 01:26:55 2 1:15:27 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 01:30:23 2 1:15:42 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 01:28:28 2 1:16:48 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 01:28:48 2 1:17:05 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 01:29:20 2 1:17:33 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 5298 S Mcrea   1152 01:29:48 2 1:17:57 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 1;15:18 2 1;19;01 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:25:30 2 1:21:44 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 01:28:05 2 1:21:47 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Tera Sport 1885 B Angell   1445 00:59:38 1 1:22:32 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 1693 F Angell   1359 DNF     15.0
13 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 2028 I Green   1359 DNF     15.0

R10 - menagerie Fleet - 25/07/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES 420 56108 A Davis O Rayner 1083 00:58:54 3 0:54:23 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES 420 54483 K Byne M Irish 1083 00:59:56 3 0:55:20 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 2028 I Green   1359 00:51:05 2 0:56:23 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 4546 M Scurrah   1152 01:05:17 3 0:56:40 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 00:45:16 2 0:56:52 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 01:06:45 3 0:57:57 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 01:07:10 3 0:58:18 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 00:59:12 3 1:02:07 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 00:58:22 3 1:03:02 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 00:47:33 2 1:06:14 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 DNF     14.0
11 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 1693 F Angell   1359 DNF     14.0
11 GREAT LAKES Solo 4507 D Fisher   1152 DNF     14.0

R11 - menagerie Fleet - 01/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083 1:16:04 3 1:10:14 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Miracle 4020 J Tippett K Boulton 1194 00:56:14 2 1:10:39 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 54:58 2 1:11:34 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 4860 J Atkins   1152 1:22:40 3 1:11:46 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 00:55:45 2 1:12:35 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES 420 56339 H Quinn F Oliver 1083 01:20:02 3 1:13:54 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS400 S/H 1247 N Kelsall   915 01:10:10 3 1:16:41 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 01:14:30 3 1:20:59 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 57:00 2 1:32:20 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 DNF     13.0
10 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1004 DNF     13.0
10 GREAT LAKES Topper 48653 I Green   1365 DNF     13.0

R12 - menagerie Fleet - 08/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926 01:01:17 3 1:06:11 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1744 D James   926 01:03:20 3 1:08:24 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1467 N Byrd   1004 00:49:02 2 1:13:15 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 01:09:52 3 1:13:19 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Tera Pro 1693 F Angell   1359 01:09:35 2 1:16:48 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 6246 T Smith J Smith 1244 01:14:29 1 2:59:37 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 DNF     10.0
7 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 DNF     10.0
7 GREAT LAKES Wayfarer 10957 O Grimes G Grimes 1102 DNF     10.0

R13 - menagerie Fleet - 15/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 00:46:30 2 0:48:48 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 00:56:46 2 0:49:17 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Solo 4236 N Pybus   1152 00:57:51 2 0:50:13 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 00:57:56 2 0:50:17 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 00:58:24 2 0:50:42 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 00:53:50 2 0:51:28 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS200 1428 R Brown J Brown 1046 00:54:30 2 0:52:06 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 4546 M Scurrah   1152 01:01:11 2 0:53:07 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Solo 3676 J McBride   1152 01:06:01 2 0:57:18 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Wayfarer 10957 O Grimes G Grimes 1102 01:03:46 2 0:57:52 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES Optimist 5483 O Smith   1642 00:58:24 1 1:11:08 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES Solo 5756 J Cunliffe   1152 DNF     15.0
12 GREAT LAKES RS600 686 P Roe   920 DNF     15.0
12 GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 6246 T Smith J Smith 1244 DNF     15.0

R14 - menagerie Fleet - 22/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 00:46:36 2 1:00:41 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES RS Feva S 2422 I Green F Angell 1280 00:52:07 2 1:01:04 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES RS 400 1247 R Kelsall N Kelsall 953 00:58:24 3 1:01:17 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 00:48:30 2 1:03:09 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES RS Feva XL 6246 T Smith J Smith 1244 00:52:25 2 1:03:12 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 00:48:43 2 1:03:26 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:08:47 3 1:05:46 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 5298 S Mcrea   1152 51:17 2 1:06:47 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES Unicorn 1082 B Hurr   805 00:54:21 3 1:07:31 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Tera Sport 1885 B Angell   1445 01:05:10 2 1:07:39 10.0

R15 - menagerie Fleet - 29/08/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 00:58:22 3 1:07:33 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 00:58:55 3 1:08:11 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 01:05:03 4 1:08:15 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 01:10:41 4 1:08:22 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 00:59:29 3 1:08:51 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:16:06 4 1:12:45 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Wayfarer 10957 O Grimes G Grimes 1102 01:07:23 3 1:21:32 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 4507 D Fisher   1152 DNF     11.0
8 GREAT LAKES Phantom 1151 B Hurr   1004 DNF     11.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 5214 J Tippet   1152 DNF     11.0

R16 - menagerie Fleet - 05/09/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Supernova 458 S Ball   1077 00:53:40 2 0:49:50 1.0

R18 - menagerie Fleet - 19/09/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 00:48:40 1 0:42:15 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 00:49:01 1 0:42:33 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:01:55 1 0:59:12 3.0

R19 - menagerie Fleet - 26/09/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 00:54:45 3 0:52:57 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Solo 4508 R Warren   1152 01:01:20 3 0:53:14 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES RS400 767 C Larr A Larr 953 00:50:51 3 0:53:21 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Solo 5507 M Furner   1152 01:02:50 3 0:54:33 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Solo 4236 N Pybus   1152 01:03:05 3 0:54:46 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Solo 5266 J Tenney   1152 01:03:08 3 0:54:48 6.0
7 GREAT LAKES Solo 5326 H Brown   1152 01:04:00 3 0:55:33 7.0
8 GREAT LAKES Solo 4661 J Coleman   1152 01:05:07 3 0:56:31 8.0
9 GREAT LAKES RS200 1428 R Brown J Brown 1046 00:59:21 3 0:56:44 9.0
10 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2023 E Dalton   926 00:54:15 3 0:58:35 10.0
11 GREAT LAKES K1 102 K Halliday   1064 01:03:36 3 0:59:46 11.0
12 GREAT LAKES RS200 732 G Jones C Noel 1046 01:04:20 3 1:01:30 12.0
13 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1930 J Franklin   926 01:00:02 3 1:04:50 13.0

R20 - menagerie Fleet - 03/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Place Points
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4362 Jon Hughes   1152 DNF 3.0
1 GREAT LAKES Solo 4236 N Pybus   1152 DNF 3.0

R21 - menagerie Fleet - 10/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES Scorpion 2042 D Wade   1030 00:50:39 4 0:49:10 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1733 S Ball   926 00:53:22 4 0:57:38 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Unicorn 1082 B Hurr   805 00:50:57 4 1:03:18 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Hadron H2 113 D Barker   1034 00:52:10 3 1:07:16 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES RS200 1428 R Brown J Brown 1046 00:53:39 3 1:08:23 5.0

R22 - menagerie Fleet - 17/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GREAT LAKES 420 54483 K Byne M Irish 1083 57.48 4 0.53.22 1.0
2 GREAT LAKES 420 54487 K Byne L Horne 1083 58:00 4 0:53:33 2.0
3 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1913 J Elfring   926 55:31 4 0:59:57 3.0
4 GREAT LAKES Unicorn 1082 B Hurr   805 50:53 4 1:03:13 4.0
5 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 1744 D James   926 58:55 4 1:03:37 5.0
6 GREAT LAKES Sprint 15 2026 A Berisford   926 59:09 4 1:03:53 6.0

R23 - menagerie Fleet - 24/10/21

No Times recorded

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank PY Type Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Used Place Points

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk
office@draycotewater.co.uk

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com