event burgee venue burgee

2019 Summer Afternoon

Draycote Water SC

Results are final as of 21:29 on September 22, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 12, To count: 6, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName 31 Mar
 
7 Apr
 
14 Apr
 
21 Apr
 
28 Apr
 
5 May
 
2 Jun
 
9 Jun
 
16 Jun
 
23 Jun
 
30 Jun
 
14 Jul
 
21 Jul
 
4 Aug
 
25 Aug
 
1 Sept
 
15 Sept
 
22 Sept
 
Total Nett
1st 4508 Robin Warren (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 1 1 1 (2) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (3) (2) (6 DNF) (2) 1 1 1 147 6
2nd 5751 Andrew Smith 1 (18 DNC) 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (3) (18 DNC) 1 1 1 1 (18 DNC) (2) (4) (2) 161 6
3rd 5266 John Tenney (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 1 (5) 2 (18 DNC) 1 1 (18 DNC) (5) (3) 2 1 (4) (5) (18 DNC) 156 8
4th 5326 Hamish Brown (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (4) 3 (18 DNC) (4) 4 (6 DNF) 3 3 3 (18 DNC) 195 19
5th 4399 John Coleman (18 DNC) 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 2 6 6 DNF (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 4 237 21
6th 401 Martin Scurrah (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 4 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 4 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 2 3 249 33
7th 5293 Mike Furner (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 2 (18 DNC) 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 2 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 7 18 DNC 250 34
8th 5756 John Cunliffe (18 DNC) 2 (18 DNC) 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 4 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 277 61
9th 4507 Dan Fisher (18 DNC) 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 6 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 8 DNF 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 287 71
10th 4577 MIke Partington (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 6 5 (18 DNC) 8 DNF 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 289 73
11th 4018 Sue Scurrah (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 7 (18 DNC) 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 297 81
12th 4661 Lance Evans (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 5 18 DNC 6 18 DNC 299 83
13th 4633 Richard Munday (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 8 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 8 (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 304 88
14th 4362 Jonathon Hughes (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 309 93
15th 5298 Sue McCrea (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 7 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 313 97
16th 4379 Andy Haslam (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 324 108
16th 4860 Jeremy Atkins (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 324 108

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com